02 sep |
10.15 |
MZC'11 MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
0-2 |
|
09 sep |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Unitas'30 MO13-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
16 sep |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO13-1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
23 sep |
10.00 |
Kloetinge MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
30 sep |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
ST Zundert/Wernhout MO13-1 |
co
|
10-2 |
|
07 okt |
11.00 |
Arnemuiden MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
3-2 |
|
04 nov |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 MO13-1 |
co
|
5-1 |
|
11 nov |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO13-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
18 nov |
11.00 |
Arnemuiden MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
25 nov |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Kloetinge MO13-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
09 dec |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Terneuzen MO13-1 |
co
|
6-1 |
|
16 dec |
09.30 |
Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
20 jan |
09.10 |
Terneuzen MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
0-4 |
|
27 jan |
10.30 |
Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
03 feb |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Kloetinge MO13-1 |
co
|
0-1 |
|
24 feb |
09.30 |
Arnemuiden MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
02 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 MO13-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
09 mrt |
10.15 |
MZC'11 MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
16 mrt |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO13-1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
23 mrt |
09.30 |
ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo '69/DWO '15 MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
06 apr |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Arnemuiden MO13-1 |
co
|
2-2 |
|
13 apr |
10.45 |
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
11 mei |
10.00 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Terneuzen MO13-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
09.30 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-1 |
co
|
- |
|
22 mei |
19.15 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
MZC'11 MO13-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
10.00 |
Kloetinge MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
co
|
- |
|